Envie de participer ?
15/01/22
-18 ans Filles - Forfait Amplepuis
08/01/22
Saint Germain Blavozy 39 37 N3F
18/12/21
SG 32 33 Aubière
Saint Heand 15 48 SFR
12/12/21
-11F 3 46 Chaponnay
11/12/21
N3F 28 18 Stade Clermontois
Loudes 26 22 SG
05/12/21
Nord Beaujolais 34 11 -15G2
Loudes 24 23 N3F
04/12/21
SG 22 32 Brivadois
Tarare 23 19 SFR
Lyon Est 0 20 18F
-15G (1) 39 24 Mions Chaponnay
Saint Chamond 27 36 -18G
-15F 23 28 UODL
UODL 41 4 -11G
-13F 20 11 Monteil
REPORTÉ
REPORTÉ
28/11/21
N3F 27 22 BVV
Bourg Les Valence 29 14 SG
-11F 0 33 Bron
Chaponnay 33 13 -11G
BVV 21 20 -15F
27/11/21
-13F 3 16 Saint Etienne
21/11/21
SFR 23 37 Sorbiers
-18F 39 37 BVV
20/11/21
Rhône Eyrieux Loriol 32 36 -15G (1)
REPORTÉ
FORFAIT
Saint Etienne 16 3 -13F
14/11/21
Chamallières 26 27 N3F
-13F 4 24 Montbrison
Pays Viennois 10 2 -11F
13/11/21
UODL 39 14 SG
-18G 36 26 Saint Etienne
Montbrison 22 33 SFR
Mornant 3 11 -11G
-15G (1) 35 23 Saint Etienne
Genay 38 31 -18F
-15G (2) 13 23 Bron
06/11/21
-18F 26 54 UODL
Roche St Genest HBC 24 45 -18G
Beaurepaire 24 29 -15G (1)
Villeurbanne 33 8 -13G
30/10/21
SG 23 22 Genay
Guilherand-Granges 24 37 N3F
23/10/21
SFR 24 24 Pays de l'Arbresle
UODL 15 31 N3F
17/10/21
-15F 30 17 Nord Beaujolais
UODL 24 7 -15G (2)
16/10/21
N3F 37 33 Monteil
Lyon 5 23 32 SF Réserve
SG 21 27 Loire Sémène
Vaulx en Velin 29 27 -18F
-18G 42 33 Monteil
Monteil 30 5 -13G
Chaponnay 33 - -11F
Montbrison 11 10 -13F
-15G (1) 36 17 Annonay
10/10/21
-15G (2) 6 39 Ambérieu
Saint Genis Laval 2 33 23 SFR
-11F 1 23 Genas
09/10/21
SG 27 25 Saint Laurent de Chamousset
-18F 29 33 Lyon Est
-18G 38 29 SCHPG
Mions/Chaponnay 24 35 -15G (1)
-13G 16 40 UODL
Lyon 5 9 34 -15F
-13F / Saint Etienne : Match Reporté
Corbas 11 15 -11G
03/10/21
SF Réserve 26 30 Feurs
BVV 38 31 -18F
Monteil 5 24 -13F
02/10/21
Amplepuis 37 22 SG
HBC Lyon 16 12 N3F
-18G 31 25 Vallée du Gier
-15G 21 28 Entente Rhône Eyrieux-Loriol
-15F 17 23 Chaponnay / Corbas
Vaux en Velin 27 9 -13G
-11G 10 30 Chaponnay
BVV 26 - -11F
26/09/21
N3F 27 25 BVV
25/09/21
SG 23 32 Lyon 5
-18F 19 34 Genay
-13G 9 34 Lyon Caluire
-18G 33 39 St Etienne
-15G 22 27 St Etienne
22/09/21
ALSGL 24 14 SR
18/09/21
Genay 20 35 N3F
-18G 39 24 Roche St Genest HBC
UODL 50 26 -18F
-15G 26 33 Entente Beaurepaire Meyrieu-Chatonnay
-13 G 18 28 Villeurbanne